Svet-Stranek.cz
HOCKEY CLUB - TJ VIDLATÁ SEČ

Zápasy - Litomyšl:Kdo si hraje nezlobí!!!

Zápasy - Litomyšl

22.kolo
DatumČasDomácíHostéVýsledek


21.kolo
DatumČasDomácíHostéVýsledek


20.kolo
DatumČasDomácíHostéVýsledek


19.kolo
DatumČasDomácíHostéVýsledek


18.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;

17.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
27.01. Neděle;10:00;Opatov;Makov;0:0;
27.01. Neděle;11:45;Rybník;Vysoké Mýto;0:0;
30.01. Středa;18:45;VIDLATÁ SEČ;Příluka;0:0;
30.01. Středa;20:30;Peak Sport;Sloupnice;0:0;
00.00. Odloženo;00:00;Proseč;Fitcentrum;0:0;
16.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
20.01. Neděle;11:15;Čistá;VIDLATÁ SEČ;2:7;
20.01. Neděle;16:00;Příluka;Peak Sport;0:0;
20.01. Neděle;17:45;Vysoké Mýto;Opatov;0:0;
26.01. Sobota;16:00;Sloupnice;Proseč;0:0;
26.01. Sobota;17:45;Fitcentrum;Rybník;0:0;
15.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
09.01. Středa;18:45;Peak Sport;Čistá;7:4;
09.01. Středa;20:30;VIDLATA SEČ;Makov;7:3;
12.01. Sobota;11:15;Sloupnice;Fitcentrum;1:2 sn;
13.01. Neděle;16:00;Opatov;Rybník;3:4 sn;
13.01. Neděle;17:45;Proseč;Příluka;9:2;
14.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
02.01. Středa;20:30;Čistá;Proseč;2:8;
05.01. Sobota;08:45;Příluka;Sloupnice;1:10;
05.01. Sobota;16:00;Fitcentrum;Opatov;1:3;
05.01. Sobota;17:45;Makov;Peak Sport;0:2;
00.00. odloženo;00:00;Vysoké Mýto;VIDLATÁ SEČ;0:0;
13.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
29.12. Sobota;16:00;VIDLATÁ SEČ;Rybník;4:5;
30.12. Neděle;09:30;Proseč;Makov;2:7;
30.12. Neděle;16:00;Sloupnice;Čistá;5:3;
00.00. odloženo;00:00;Peak Sport;Vysoké Mýto;0:0;
00.00. odloženo;00:00;Příluka;Fitcentrum;0:0;
12.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
23.12. Neděle;09:30;Čistá;Příluka;0:2;
23.12. Neděle;11:15;Makov;Sloupnice;3:4;
23.12. Neděle;16:00;Rybník;Peak Sport;2:3 sn;
23.12. Neděle;17:45;Vysoké Mýto;Proseč;8:6;
00.00. Odloženo;00:00;Opatov;VIDLATÁ SEČ;0:0;
11.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
14.12. Pátek;19:30;Opatov;Peak Sport;6:5;
15.12. Sobota;09:00;Vysoké Mýto;Sloupnice;5:2;
15.12. Sobota;10:45;Rybník;Proseč;2:9;
19.12. Středa;18:45;Makov;Příluka;4:1;
19.12. Středa;20:30;Čistá;Fitcentrum;3:5;
10.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
08.12. Sobota;17:45;Fitcentrum;VIDLATÁ SEČ;1:5;
09.12. Neděle;16:00;Čistá;Makov;1:4;
09.12. Neděle;17:45;Příluka;Vysoké Mýto;0:7;
12.12. Středa;18:45;Proseč;Opatov;5:6;
12.12. Středa;20:30;Sloupnice;Rybník;6:2;
9.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
01.12. Sobota;17:45;VIDLATÁ SEČ;Peak Sport;4:3;
02.12. Neděle;08:00;Makov;Fitcentrum;5:4 sn;
08.12. Sobota;16:00;Opatov;Sloupnice;5:6;
04.01. Pátek;19:30;Vysoké Mýto;Čistá;10:3;
00.00. ;00:00;Rybník;Příluka;0:0;
8.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
28.11. Středa;18:45;Fitcentrum;Peak Sport;5:4 sn;
28.11. Středa;20:30;Makov;Vysoké Mýto;3:13;
29.11. Čtvrtek;19:30;Proseč;VIDLATÁ SEČ;0:10;
29.11. Čtvrtek;21:15;Čistá;Rybník;1:6;
01.12. Sobota;16:00;Příluka;Opatov;5:6;
7.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
25.11. Neděle;08:15;Vysoké Mýto;Fitcentrum;3:2;
25.11. Neděle;10:00;Peak Sport;Proseč;4:2;
25.11. Neděle;11:45;Rybník;Makov;1:5;
25.11. Neděle;16:00;VIDLATÁ SEČ ;Sloupnice;4:3 sn;
25.11. Neděle;17:45;Opatov;Čistá;5:3;
6.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
11.11. Neděle;16:00;Makov;Opatov;2:4;
11.11. Neděle;17:45;Vysoké Mýto;Rybník;5:0;
16.11. Pátek;19:30;Fitcentrum;Proseč;6:5;
18.11. Neděle;16:00;Sloupnice;Peak Sport;2:4;
18.11. Neděle;17:45;Příluka;VIDLATÁ SEČ;3:5;
5.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
03.11. Sobota;10:00;Rybník;Fitcentrum;0:5 kontumačně;
03.11. Sobota;16:00;VIDLATA SEČ;Čistá;7:3;
03.11. Sobota;17:45;Peak Sport;Příluka;0:5 kontumačně;
04.11. Neděle;16:00;Opatov;Vysoké Mýto;1:5;
04.11. Neděle;17:45;Proseč;Sloupnice;5:9;
4.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
26.10. Pátek;19:30;Fitcentrum;Sloupnice;2:4;
28.10. Neděle;16:00;Čistá;Peak Sport;2:5;
28.10. Neděle;17:45;Makov;VIDLATÁ SEČ;2:4;
31.10. Středa;17:45;Rybník;Opatov;3:7;
31.10. Středa;19:30;Příluka;Proseč;3:6;
3.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
17.10. Středa;17:45;Peak Sport;Makov;7:3;
17.10. Středa;19:30;VIDLATÁ SEČ;Vysoké Mýto;8:7 sn;
20.10. Sobota;09:00;Opatov;Fitcentrum;2:3 sn;
20.10. Sobota;16:00;Sloupnice;Příluka;4:1;
20.10. Sobota;17:45;Proseč;Čistá;8:2;
2.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
10.10. Středa;17:45;Vysoké Mýto;Peak Sport;4:5 sn;
10.10. Středa;19:30;Fitcentrum;Příluka;7:1;
12.10. Pátek;19:30;Makov;Proseč;4:5 sn;
14.10. Neděle;10:00;Čistá;Sloupnice;7:6;
14.10. Neděle;11:45;Rybník;VIDLATÁ SEČ;3:7;
1.kolo[V

Datum;Čas;Domácí;Hosté;Výsledek;
21.12. Pátek;19:30;Příluka;Čistá;5:3;
03.10. Středa;19:30;VIDLATÁ SEČ;Opatov;6:3;
06.10. Sobota;16:00;Sloupnice;Makov;2:1;
06.10. Sobota;17:45;Peak Sport;Rybník;7:4;
07.10. Neděle;10:45;Proseč;Vysoké Mýto;1:9;
[TBLT]